Sunday, 16 May 2010

.......... WTF ............ Gay for Pay ................ LIARRRRRR!!!!!...........

...................OK - I'm calling it.

I am SO sick to the goddamn blue balls of hearing "Oh Im straight - but I'll totally like suck cock and get fucked for cash only". If you do it............... it is simple.......... read the next sentence.........


YOU.............. ARE.......... NOT ........... STRAIGHT.......... YOU ...............ARE........... BISEXUAL !!!!!


Even if it is JUST a little bit like a Kinsey 1 - or maybe a 2............ you are Bisexual - NOT straight.

If you were EXCLUSIVELY heterosexual you wouldn't do it even for cash - seriously!!

The ONLY Fluid sexuality *IS* bisexuality. And that is fluidity based on gender attractiveness NOT sexuality.

How many gay guys do you hear say "Oh I won't touch pussy or fuck a chick - but gimme 300$ and Ill lick some clit!" - YOU DON'T - EVER !!!

Contrary to what some people think and blog about - sexuality is NOT fluid. You may take a while to REALISE your true sexuality - but it is what it is. Now, your sexual likes and dislikes may be fluid throughout your sexual life - but your actual STATE of sexuality does not change. If it could then it truly would be about nurture and not nature. And I am not giving THAT little nugget of ammunition to the Ex-Gay Movement !

Gay for Pay is strictly a marketing tool to cash in on gay men's fascination with the un-touchable. That is it.

Please please please............ porn companies that I love - and you know who you are.......... stop calling them straight - coz if they are truly straight - them I am a clit licking pussy hound who is ALL about the vag and available for scenes right now.

And that ain't gonna happen!

Gay for Pay - it's the New Coke of porn - and we bought it.

WTF ?!?!?!?!?!?!?!??

Shalom

Damien
.

4 comments:

Princess said...

It's a bit like being "just a little bit pregnant"...

fairviewsue said...

I think a straight guy who is really horny will top for pay, but a guy who will such dick or bottom is at least bi.

queer heaven said...

Oh no Damien!! You have burst my bubble.... I thought all str8 guys liked to suck dick!

Wonder Man said...

yeah, something's up with that